Estaduais Indaiatuba

INDAIATUBA
CIE FDE Unidade Escolar Endereço Bairro CEP DDD/Telefone FAX E-mail
920083 05.09.117 Profª Annunziatta Leonilda Virginelli  Prado Rua: Orlando Barnabé 377 Jd. Morada do Sol 13.348-220 (19)3935-6123 (19)3935-6136 E920083A@educacao.sp.gov.br
047788 05.09.204 Profº Antônio de Pádua Prado Rua: Seraphin G. Candelo 1139 Jd. Morada do Sol 13.348-330 (19)3935-6346 (19)3935-6346 E047788A@educacao.sp.gov.br
907424 05.09.111 Aurora Scodro Groff Rua: Tapuia s/n Jd. Aquarius 13.335-510 (19)3875-2921 (19)38752921 E907424A@educacao.sp.gov.br
049463 05.09.107 Profº Dr. Camilo Marques de Paula Rua: Walter Pimentel s/n Jd. California 13.344-330 (19)3875-2540 (19)3894-2701 E049463A@educacao.sp.gov.br
909415 05.09.402 Profº Carlos Tancler Rua: Ricieri Delboni 330 Pq. Resid. Indaia 13.332-053 (19)3875-4388 (19)3875-4388 E909415A@educacao.sp.gov.br
913972 05.09.206 Profª Deolinda Maneira Severo Rua:Yoriko Gonçalves 190 Jd. O. Camargo 13.340.700 (19)3894-5573 (19)3894-5573 E913972A@educacao.sp.gov.br
018673 05.09.101 Dom José de Camargo Barros Rua: Presidente Kennedy 886 Cidade Nova 13.334-170 (19)3885-3586 (19)3875-3150 E018673A@educacao.sp.gov.br
018659 05.09.106 Profº Geraldo Enéas de Campos Rua: Voluntário J.dos Santos 555 Jd. Pau Preto 13.330-230 (19)3875-3753 (19)3894-2324 E018659A@educacao.sp.gov.br
018661 05.09.105 Profª Helena de Campos Camargo Rua: Tuiuti s/n Cidade Nova 13.334-000 (19)38753468 (19)38943005 E018661A@educacao.sp.gov.br
018843 05.09.110 Profº Hélio Cerqueira Leite Rua: Sorocaba 355 Jd. América 13339-390 (19)3875-3342 (19)38753342 E018843A@educacao.sp.gov.br
462378   Suely  Maria Cação Ambiel Batista Rua: Onório Novachi 410 Jd. Monte Verde 13.345-806 (19)3834-1820   E462378A@educacao.sp.gov.br
446567   Jardim Morada do Sol Rua: Zephiro Puccinelli 1281 Jd. Morada do Sol 13.348-000 (19)3935-5545 (19)3935-5545 E446567A@educacao.sp.gov.br
018624 05.09.401 Joaquim Pedroso de Alvarenga Rodovia José Boldrini s/n Itaici 13.341-700 (19)3894-7615 (19)3894-8077 E018624A@educacao.sp.gov.br
920666 05.09.121 José de Campos Rua: João Batista N. Beccari 166 Jd. São Conrado 13.346-430 (19)3935-6125 (19)3935-6149 E920666A@educacao.sp.gov.br
049475 05.09.202 Profª Maria Apparecida Pinto da Cunha Rua:Reverendo Ataides Costa s/n Pq das Nações 13.346-070 (19)3875-2932 (19)3875-2932 E049475A@educacao.sp.gov.br
909403 05.09.112 Profª Maria de Lourdes Stipp Steffen Rua: Mestre Antonio B. Jesus 174 Jd. Marina 13.343-560 (19)3894-2745 (19)3875-3070 E909403A@educacao.sp.gov.br
903929 05.09.109 Profº Milton Leme do Prado Rua: Luiz Vaz de Camões s/n Brigadeiro F. Lima 13.345-422 (19)3875-5047 (19)3875-5047 E903929A@educacao.sp.gov.br
018909 05.09.201 Randolfo Moreira Fernandes Rua: Alberto Santos Dumont 1849 Cidade Nova 13.334-150 (19)3875-9666 (19)3934-5556 E018909A@educacao.sp.gov.br
045724 05.09.502 São Nicolau de Flue Alameda Antonio Ambiel s/n Helvetia 13.330-000 (19)3875-2459 (19)3875-2459 E045724A@educacao.sp.gov.br
909427 05.09.113 Profª Suzana Benedicta Gig​​o Ayres Rua: Aurelio Garletti 306 Jd. São Conrado 13.346-520 (19)3935-6128 (19)3935-6139 E909427A@educacao.sp.gov.br
​​​496601
​Jardim Paulista
​Rua Santo Amaro
​S/N
​Jardim Paulista I
​(19)3935-​6148
​(19)3935-​04​27
​E4966601A@educacao.sp.gov.br